Results Page

 

 

24 SEVEN

 

 

 

 

 

JUMP

 

 

STEP UP 2 DANCE

Young Solo

 

 

Jr. Teen Solo

 

 

 

 

Young Duo

 

 

Young Duo

 

 

 

Young Solo

 

 

Young Solo

 

 

Jr. Teen Solo

 

 

Jr. Teen Solo

 

 

Jr. Teen Duo

 

 

 

Jr. Teen Duo

 

 

Jr. Teen Trio

 

 

Young Small Group

 

 

 

 

 

Jr. Teen Small Group

 

 

 

 

Young Line

 

 

 

 

 

ON POINT

Junior Solo

 

 

 

Junior Solo

 

 

Junior Duo

 

 

Junior Duo

 

 

 

 

 

Junior Solo

 

Junior Solo

 

 

 

Junior Solo

 

Junior Duo

 

 

Junior Duo

 

 

Junior Trio

 

 

Junior Small Group

 

 

 

 

Teen Small Group

 

 

 

 

Teen Large Group

 

 

 

 

 

Junior Solo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zachary

 

 

 

 

 

Zachary

 

 

Advanced Division

Mia

 

 

Zachary

 

 

 

 

Aleyna & Marissa

 

 

Mia & Zachary

 

 

Competitive Division

Carolynne

 

 

Kendall

 

 

Cassidy

 

 

Kaylea

 

 

Dominick & Kendall

 

 

 

Dominick & Zachary

 

 

Carmen, Cassidy, & Emma

 

 

Abby, Carolynne, Dominick,

Kaylea, Kendall, Mia, &

Zachary

 

 

 

Aleyna, Cassidy, Dina, 

Dominick, Kaylea, Marissa, 

& Zachary

 

 

Abby, Aleyna, Carmen, Carolynne, Cassidy, Dina,

Emma, Kaylea, Kendall, Marissa, Mia, & Zachary

 

 

Third Position

Mia

 

 

 

Zachary

 

 

Aleyna & Marissa

 

 

Mia & Zachary

 

 

 

 

Second Position

Cassidy

 

Kaylea

 

 

 

Kendall

 

Dominick & Kendall

 

 

Dominick & Zachary

 

 

Carmen, Cassidy, & Emma

 

 

Abby, Carolynne, Dominick,

Kaylea, Kendall, Mia, &

Zachary

 

 

Aleyna, Cassidy, Dina, 

Dominick, Kaylea, Marissa, 

& Zachary

 

 

Abby, Aleyna, Carmen, Carolynne, Cassidy, Dina,

Emma, Kaylea, Kendall, Marissa, Mia, & Zachary

 

First Position

Carolynne

 

 

 

 Weekend Warrior Scholarship Winner

Awarded by Danny Wallace

 

Ballet Scholarship Winner

Awarded by Francisco Gella

 

Musical Theatre Scholarship Winner

Awarded by Al Blackstone

 

 

Double High Gold

1st Place Open Solos, Young Division

 

Double High Gold

1st Place Character Solos, Jr. Teen Division

Jr. Teen Mr. Dance

 

Double High Gold

1st Place Open Duo, Young Division

 

Platinum

1st Place Jazz Duo, Young Division

 

 

Double High Gold

4th Place Jazz Solo, Young Division

 

Double High Gold

1st Place Ballet Solo, Young Division

 

Double High Gold

4th Place Tap Solo, Jr. Teen Division

 

Double High Gold

3rd Place Tap Solo, Jr. Teen Division

 

High Gold

2nd Place Hip Hop Duo, Jr. Teen Division

 

Double High Gold

3rd Place Tap Duo, Jr. Teen Division

 

Double High Gold

1st Place Jazz Trio, Jr. Teen Division

 

Double High Gold

1st Place Musical Theater Group, Young Division

 

 

 

Double High Gold

1st Place Tap Group, Jr. Teen Division

 

 

 

Platinum

1st Place Musical Theater Group, Young Division

 

 

 

 

High Gold

"Striking Stage Presence" Special

Judges' Award

 

High Gold

"Disco Fever" Special Judges' Award

 

Gold

5th Place High Score Junior Division

 

High Gold

1st Place Jazz Duo, Junior Division

3rd Place High Score Junior Division

"Dynamic Duo" Special Judges' Award 

 

High Gold

 

High Gold

1st Place Tap Solo, Junior Division

3rd Place High Score Junior Division

 

High Gold

 

High Gold

3rd Place High Score Junior Division

 

High Gold

1st Place High Score Junior Division

 

Gold

4th Place High Score Junior Division

 

High Gold

4th Place High Score Junior Division

2nd Place Dynamic Award, Second Position, 12 & Under

 

High Gold

2nd Place High Score Teen Division

2nd Place Dynamic Award, Second Position, 13 & Over

 

High Gold

1st Place High Score Teen Division

1st Place Dynamic Award, Second Position, 13 & Over

 

 

High Gold

1st Place High Score Junior Division